Membership

Airport Authority Board Members

  • David Nelson – Term Expires - May 2022*
  • Lon Stroschein – Term Expires - June 2019 
  • Mike Luce – Term Expires - June 2019*
  • Raquel Blount - Term Expires - March 2021
  • Julie Schnaible - Term Expires - October 2021*

 

* Second Term