Membership

Board of Health Members

  • Liz Wheeler - Term Expires - November 2021
  • David Meyer - Term Expires - June 2020*
  • Teresa Miller - Term Expires - June 2020*
  • Paul Amundson - Term Expires - January 2020*
  • Bruce Vogt - Term Expires - October 2018
  • Ross Wheeler  - Term Expires - August 2020 
  • Rose Moehring - Term Expires - January 2020*