Membership

Business Improvement District Board Members

  • David Dandar - Term Expires - January 2020
  • Cindy Palleschi - Term Expires - December 2019*
  • Anne Haber - Term Expires - January 2020
  • Lyle Pudwill - Term Expires - October 2018*
  • Dave Syverson - Term Expires - October 2018*
  • Tom Hurlbert - Term Expires - October 2020

 

* Second Term