Membership

Civil Service Board Members

  • Robin Burnley - Term Expires - May 2020
  • Sandra Hoglund Hanson - Term Expires - June 2022*
  • Kim Elbers - Term Expires - October 2021
  • Melanie Carpenter - Term Expires - August 2023*

* Second Term