Membership

Board of Historic Preservation

    • Stephen Jackson - Term Expires - May 2018
    • Robbie Veurink - Term Expires - May 2018
    • Pam Merchant -Term Expires - July 2020
    • Rob Collins - Term Expires - August 2019
    • Josh Chilson - Term Expires - May 2019 *
    • Lura Roti - Term Expires - May 2019
    • Jennifer Dumke - Term Expires - July 2020*
    • Shelly Sjovold - Term Expires - July 2020*
    • Thomas Keller - Term Expires - July 2020*
    • Rachael Meyerink-Term Expires – April 2021*

* Second Term