Membership

Park and Recreation Board Members

  • Ann Nachtigal - Term Expires - May 2020
  • Jim Stavenger - Term Expires - May 2020
  • Lorrae Lindquist - Term Expires - October 2020*
  • Jason Reisdorfer - Term Expires - June 2022
  • Patti J. Abdallah - Term Expires - July 2019*
  • Mark Steinborn - Term Expires - July 2019
  • Todd Sundleaf - Term Expires - July 2021

 

* Second Term