Members

Disability Awareness and Accessibility Review Board

Members serve three-year terms.

  • Morgan Jackson, Secretary - Term expires December 2021
  • Sarah Jorgensen, Vice Chair - Term expires December 2022
  • Nicholas Kummer - Term expires December 2023
  • Delores Lipp - Term expires - July 2024
  • Carolyn Ly-Donovan - Term expires December 2021
  • Kati Seymour - Term expires December 2023
  • Cathleen Zepeda - Term expires - July 2022
  • Tana Zwart, Chair - Term expires December 2022
  • Patricia Herman - Term expires December 2023